Základní škola a základní umělecká škola, Bezdrevská 3, České Budějovice 7.A
Choose teacher. . .
Aubrechtová Markéta Aujezdecká Kateřina Bendová Eliška Bílek Milan Bílková Lana Bláhová Tereza Bolková Kateřina Bombalová Zdeňka Boubín Slaboňová Denisa Bundová Petra Chlumecká Monika Cirhanová Kateřina Císař Jakub Čížková Ivana Davidová Lucie Dvořáková Daniela Dvořáková Klára Fenclová Miroslava Frkalová Petra GDPR Pověřenec Habrová Stanislava Hančová Jaroslava Hanzalová Martina Haubeltová Magdalena Hauserová Štěpánka Havlová Kateřina Hellebrantová Kamila Hlaváčová Olga Hlaváčová Veronika Horvath Petra Housková Jarmila Hrdinová Jelena Hrušková Petra Hubená Jarmila Hůlková Irena Izugrafova Lyudmyla Jakubcová Pavlína Janoušek Jan Janovská Vladimíra Jirková Martina Kalošová Marie Kočárová Zuzana Kolářová Ivana Kolík Tomáš Konečná Veronika Kopecká Martina Kopřiva Jiří Kopřivová Alena Korčáková Lenka Kořenářová Soňa Koubová Lenka Králová Blanka Kratochvílová Kateřina Křešničková Dana Křížová Adéla Křížová Zuzana Kubatová Dagmar Kučerová Eva Kulačová Jolana Kůsová Anna Ležečková Šárka Lintnerová Linda Lišková Tereza Lounková Hana Maccechini Tereza Marek Vladimír Mašková Lucie Matfiaková Renáta Mejzlík Marcel Mendel Josef Michalovová Magda Mihulec Milan Mikasová Veronika Míková Václava Mlčáková Jana Mrázová Květuše Mrázová Michaela Myler Filip Nedvědová Zuzana Nejedlá Klára Němeček Pravoslav Neubauerová Eva Neumannová Marcela Nová Petra Pečenka Jan Pešková Marie Petrová Lenka Písařová Eva Pitrunová Ester Prokop Michal Reitzová Markéta Rytych Matěj Šálek Libor Šímová Nikola Šimůnek Pavel Šindelář Jakub Sinitsyn Salvador Smutná Eva Špilauerová Lenka Štarmanová Jitka Štěchová Milada Štenglová Bohuslava Strnadová Olga Štrobl Michal Študlar Milan Šuchaň Jitka Švandová Marie Svobodova Jana Svobodová Vilma Tatsiuk Lina Tušíková Kateřina Tvrz Jan Uhlířová Květoslava Váchová Lucie Vačkářová Tereza Václavíková Pavla Vašková Iveta Vítová Šárka Vlčková Jana Vobrová Zdeňka Vojtěchová Marie Vondráčková Kamila Vošahlíková Pavlína Zahradníková Andrea Žamberská Adéla Zrzavecká Konrádová Linda
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon
72
TřH
Krat
72
ČJL
Sl
55
Vach
57
F
Koa
Chl
TV
Kol
TV B
TV
Bun
AjKo
37
AJ
Kope
AJMi
66
AJ
Mika
AJŠp
72
AJ
Šp
PHdN
PH
Neu
Tue
72
ČJL
Sl
216
M
Tvr
AjKo
46
AJ
Kope
AJMi
85
AJ
Mika
AJŠp
72
AJ
Šp
72
D
Nej
72
Z
Mika
216
IT
Ry
SemM
46
L: SemZ
Mika
SPřV
201
S: SPŘ
Vaš
SemM
46
L: SemZ
Mika
SPřV
201
S: SPŘ
Vaš
Wed
72
Vach
72
M
Tvr
72
ČJL
Sl
NJŠp
36
NJ
Šp
NJSv
72
NJ
Sv
38
HV
Pr
Chl
TV
Kol
TV B
TV
Bun
TČvM
214
L: TČ
Mr
I Ry
216
S: I
Ry
AjkP
39
Ajk
Pr
TČvM
214
L: TČ
Mr
I Ry
216
S: I
Ry
Thu
72
Z
Mika
7A-1
72
ČJL
Sl
7A-2
81
M
Tvr
7A-2
72
ČJL
Sl
7A-1
81
M
Tvr
72
D
Nej
72
OV
Krat
57
F
Koa
Fri
72
M
Tvr
NJŠp
65
NJ
Šp
NJSv
72
NJ
Sv
72
VV
Krat
72
VV
Krat
AjKo
85
AJ
Kope
AJMi
88
AJ
Mika
AJŠp
36
AJ
Šp
Dív
72
L: PČ
Ps
Chl
214
L: PČ
Mr
Dív
214
S: PČ
Mr
Chl
72
S: PČ
Ps
Powered by