Základní škola a základní umělecká škola, Bezdrevská 3, České Budějovice 1.C
Choose teacher. . .
Aubrechtová Markéta Aujezdecká Kateřina Bendová Eliška Bílek Milan Bílková Lana Bláhová Tereza Bolková Kateřina Bombalová Zdeňka Boubín Slaboňová Denisa Bundová Petra Chlumecká Monika Cirhanová Kateřina Císař Jakub Čížková Ivana Davidová Lucie Dvořáková Daniela Dvořáková Klára Fenclová Miroslava Frkalová Petra GDPR Pověřenec Habrová Stanislava Hančová Jaroslava Hanzalová Martina Haubeltová Magdalena Hauserová Štěpánka Havlová Kateřina Hellebrantová Kamila Hlaváčová Olga Hlaváčová Veronika Horvath Petra Housková Jarmila Hrdinová Jelena Hrušková Petra Hubená Jarmila Hůlková Irena Izugrafova Lyudmyla Jakubcová Pavlína Janoušek Jan Janovská Vladimíra Jirková Martina Kalošová Marie Kočárová Zuzana Kolářová Ivana Kolík Tomáš Konečná Veronika Kopecká Martina Kopřiva Jiří Kopřivová Alena Korčáková Lenka Kořenářová Soňa Koubová Lenka Králová Blanka Kratochvílová Kateřina Křešničková Dana Křížová Adéla Křížová Zuzana Kubatová Dagmar Kučerová Eva Kulačová Jolana Kůsová Anna Ležečková Šárka Lintnerová Linda Lišková Tereza Lounková Hana Maccechini Tereza Marek Vladimír Mašková Lucie Matfiaková Renáta Mejzlík Marcel Mendel Josef Michalovová Magda Mihulec Milan Mikasová Veronika Míková Václava Mlčáková Jana Mrázová Květuše Mrázová Michaela Myler Filip Nedvědová Zuzana Nejedlá Klára Němeček Pravoslav Neubauerová Eva Neumannová Marcela Nová Petra Pečenka Jan Pešková Marie Petrová Lenka Písařová Eva Pitrunová Ester Prokop Michal Reitzová Markéta Rytych Matěj Šálek Libor Šímová Nikola Šimůnek Pavel Šindelář Jakub Sinitsyn Salvador Smutná Eva Špilauerová Lenka Štarmanová Jitka Štěchová Milada Štenglová Bohuslava Strnadová Olga Štrobl Michal Študlar Milan Šuchaň Jitka Švandová Marie Svobodova Jana Svobodová Vilma Tatsiuk Lina Tušíková Kateřina Tvrz Jan Uhlířová Květoslava Váchová Lucie Vačkářová Tereza Václavíková Pavla Vašková Iveta Vítová Šárka Vlčková Jana Vobrová Zdeňka Vojtěchová Marie Vondráčková Kamila Vošahlíková Pavlína Zahradníková Andrea Žamberská Adéla Zrzavecká Konrádová Linda
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
Mon
TčII
TV
Krá
4
ČJL
Krá
4
M
Krá
4
ČJL
Krá
Tue
4
ČJL
Krá
4
M
Krá
4
PRV
Krá
ČJhL
15
ČJh
Loun
CVAj
10
CvAJ
Dav
DRKr
4
DR
Krá
Wed
4
ČJL
Krá
4
M
Krá
131
TV
Krá
4
ČJL
Krá
Thu
4
ČJL
Krá
4
HV
Krá
4
ČJL
Krá
4
VV
Krá
ILP1
34
ILP1
Koř
Nbn
10
NBn
Men
Fri
4
ČJL
Krá
4
M
Krá
4
PRV
Krá
4
Krá
Powered by